
Braum build, runes and matchups, 16.19
B
tier
30 / 43
rank
48.1%
winrate
2.7%
pickrate
2.4%
banrate
158
games
Resolve
Precision
Summoners
Boots
Core items
Fourth item options
This build
57% win rate in 30 games
Runes 67% in 9 games
Braum WR last 30d
Braum pick last 30d
Braum ban last 30d
Summoner spells
45.8%
52.5%
52.6%
24.1%
48.6%
23.4%
Boots
47.4%
49.4%
53.8%
24.7%
50.0%
13.9%
50.0%
3.8%
50.0%
2.5%
0.0%
1.9%
Items
Item sets
winrate
pickrate
games
56.7%
19.0%
30
40.0%
12.7%
20
50.0%
5.1%
8
71.4%
4.4%
7
20.0%
3.2%
5
75.0%
2.5%
4
100.0%
2.5%
4
50.0%
2.5%
4
33.3%
1.9%
3
Item 1
winrate
pickrate
games
50.9%
33.5%
53
53.3%
28.5%
45
46.4%
17.7%
28
53.8%
8.2%
13
28.6%
4.4%
7
33.3%
3.8%
6
50.0%
1.3%
2
0.0%
0.6%
1
0.0%
0.6%
1
Item 2
winrate
pickrate
games
46.4%
43.7%
69
42.9%
13.3%
21
55.6%
11.4%
18
35.7%
8.9%
14
66.7%
5.7%
9
25.0%
2.5%
4
66.7%
1.9%
3
66.7%
1.9%
3
0.0%
1.3%
2
Item 3
winrate
pickrate
games
51.2%
25.9%
41
68.4%
12.0%
19
56.3%
10.1%
16
66.7%
5.7%
9
33.3%
5.7%
9
50.0%
5.1%
8
12.5%
5.1%
8
14.3%
4.4%
7
60.0%
3.2%
5
Item 4
winrate
pickrate
games
37.9%
18.4%
29
43.8%
10.1%
16
33.3%
7.6%
12
44.4%
5.7%
9
62.5%
5.1%
8
42.9%
4.4%
7
50.0%
3.8%
6
33.3%
3.8%
6
80.0%
3.2%
5
Runes
Domination
Inspiration
Precision
Resolve
Sorcery
As primary tree
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
17
3.8%
–
–
0
0.6%
20
3.2%
–
–
0
0.6%
–
–
20
3.2%
20
3.2%
0
0.6%
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
73
7.0%
47
88.6%
–
–
49
95.6%
–
–
40
3.2%
54
8.2%
49
84.2%
33
5.7%
–
–
50
89.9%
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
As secondary tree
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
100
1.3%
–
–
100
1.3%
–
–
33
3.8%
31
18.4%
0
0.6%
100
1.3%
0
0.6%
55
49.4%
49
63.9%
38
5.1%
–
–
–
–
45
20.9%
100
0.6%
100
0.6%
45
20.9%
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
0
1.3%
25
2.5%
0
0.6%
–
–
20
3.2%
–
–
–
–
100
1.3%
100
0.6%
100
0.6%
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Shards
WR by game length
Braum stats
- Kills
- 1.0
- Deaths
- 6.1
- Assists
- 15.6
- KP
- 59%
- CS/min
- 0.9
- Gold/min
- 299
- Damage/min
- 280
- Vision/min
- 2.71
- Game length
- 26 min
Roles
Support48%100%