Home › reconocen#jmz
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | 42%22W 31L | 6.3 / 5.4 / 5.22.12 | 7.6 | 56 (BR: 4) | |
| 38 | 53%20W 18L | 6.2 / 5.7 / 3.91.79 | 8.6 | 28 (BR: 2) | |
| 28 | 39%11W 17L | 6.1 / 6.3 / 4.91.76 | 8.2 | 78 (BR: 6) | |
| 20 | 45%9W 11L | 5.4 / 4.8 / 4.52.05 | 9.0 | 128 (BR: 5) | |
| 16 | 56%9W 7L | 5.6 / 5.9 / 4.61.72 | 7.4 | 45 (BR: 5) | |
| 16 | 44%7W 9L | 5.6 / 5.7 / 4.71.80 | 8.0 | 70 (BR: 6) | |
| 12 | 25%3W 9L | 5.8 / 5.5 / 5.11.98 | 8.8 | 52 (BR: 7) | |
| 6 | 50%3W 3L | 4.5 / 3.7 / 8.83.64 | 7.9 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 7.3 / 7.0 / 5.31.81 | 7.7 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 3.0 / 5.5 / 7.01.82 | 8.7 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 6.0 / 4.5 / 3.02.00 | 7.4 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 11.0 / 8.5 / 8.02.24 | 7.9 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 3.5 / 6.5 / 9.01.92 | 6.9 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 2.0 / 10.5 / 28.02.86 | 0.7 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 10.0 / 6.0 / 5.52.58 | 6.5 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 1.5 / 8.0 / 3.50.63 | 8.4 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 5.5 / 6.0 / 5.51.83 | 7.5 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 3.0 / 7.5 / 6.51.27 | 8.4 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 1.5 / 3.0 / 3.51.67 | 9.1 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 13.0 / 14.5 / 3.01.10 | 6.5 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 9.5 / 7.0 / 2.51.71 | 7.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 15.0 / 2.0 / 4.09.50 | 10.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 4.0 / 10.04.00 | 9.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 2.0 / 23.013.00 | 1.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 7.0 / 8.0 / 2.01.13 | 8.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 1.0 / 2.03.00 | 9.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 5.0 / 4.00.80 | 8.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 1.0 / 5.011.00 | 10.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 3.0 / 1.01.00 | 7.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 3.0 / 1.00.33 | 7.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 7.0 / 1.00.43 | 10.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 7.0 / 0.00.71 | 8.3 | – |
227 games this season across 5 roles · Top 204, Mid 9, Bot 6, Jungle 5, Support 3