Home › CANTALICE#SELVA
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 33%2W 4L | 10.2 / 10.7 / 6.81.59 | 6.5 | – | |
| 4 | 75%3W 1L | 5.5 / 2.5 / 5.34.30 | 7.6 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 7.7 / 5.3 / 12.03.69 | 7.0 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 9.3 / 3.7 / 7.74.64 | 7.3 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 6.0 / 6.0 / 11.02.83 | 6.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 4.0 / 9.02.75 | 1.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 4.0 / 8.03.25 | 9.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 3.0 / 5.03.67 | 6.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 8.0 / 5.0 / 15.04.60 | 8.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 8.0 / 8.0 / 21.03.63 | 6.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 13.0 / 7.0 / 12.03.57 | 8.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 10.0 / 12.0 / 4.01.17 | 8.5 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 6.0 / 2.01.17 | 6.5 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 9.0 / 2.00.67 | 6.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 11.0 / 5.0 / 3.02.80 | 10.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 8.0 / 6.01.63 | 7.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 8.0 / 8.01.63 | 10.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 14.0 / 3.0 / 4.06.00 | 8.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 9.0 / 1.00.22 | 6.6 | – |
32 games this season across 5 roles · Jungle 16, Bot 9, Mid 4, Top 2, Support 1